Ο ιστότοπος αυτός υποστηρίζεται περιορισμένα από το πρόγραμμα περιήγησής σας. Σας προτείνουμε να χρησιμοποιήσετε Edge, Chrome, Safari ή Firefox.

Καλάθι 0

Δεν υπάρχουν άλλα διαθέσιμα προϊόντα προς αγορά

Προϊόντα
Συνδυάστε με
Είναι δώρο;
Υποσύνολο Δωρεάν
Προβολή Καλαθιού

Silver Snakeskin-Style Cuff

€28,00
€28,00 €22,40

This silver-plated cuff bracelet, crafted with an antique vintage look, features a unique and intricate snakeskin design. The black patina finish enhances its textured details, giving it a bold and sophisticated character that stands out in any jewelry collection.

Versatile and stylish, this cuff pairs beautifully with other bangles and bracelets, making it perfect for creating a layered, personalized look. Whether worn casually or for a special occasion, this piece exudes timeless elegance and cultural charm.

MEASUREMENTS AND SIZE
• Diameter: 2.75 inches (7 cm)
• Wrist Circumference: 6.5 - 7.5 inches (16.5 - 19 cm)

Silver Plated Brass
Χωρίς νικέλιο, χωρίς μόλυβδο

  • Διεθνής / ΗΠΑ Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €5.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €200
  • ΕΕ & Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €4.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €120
  • Αποστολή στην Ελλάδα: Από €2.50 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €80

Παράδοση σε 2 ημέρες • 150.000+ Lockers διαθέσιμα 24/7

Δωρεάν αποστολή σε επιλεγμένες παραγγελίες

Επιστροφές & Επιστροφές Χρημάτων

[{"variant_id":"49596295709010" , "metafield_value":""}]

Silver Snakeskin-Style Cuff

€28,00