Silver Snakeskin-Style Cuff
- Περιγραφή
- ΥΛΙΚΑ
- ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ & ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΕΣ
This silver-plated cuff bracelet, crafted with an antique vintage look, features a unique and intricate snakeskin design. The black patina finish enhances its textured details, giving it a bold and sophisticated character that stands out in any jewelry collection.
Versatile and stylish, this cuff pairs beautifully with other bangles and bracelets, making it perfect for creating a layered, personalized look. Whether worn casually or for a special occasion, this piece exudes timeless elegance and cultural charm.
MEASUREMENTS AND SIZE
• Diameter: 2.75 inches (7 cm)
• Wrist Circumference: 6.5 - 7.5 inches (16.5 - 19 cm)
Silver Plated Brass
Χωρίς νικέλιο, χωρίς μόλυβδο
- Διεθνής / ΗΠΑ Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €5.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €200
- ΕΕ & Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €4.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €120
- Αποστολή στην Ελλάδα: Από €2.50 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €80
Παράδοση σε 2 ημέρες • 150.000+ Lockers διαθέσιμα 24/7
Δωρεάν αποστολή σε επιλεγμένες παραγγελίες
Επιστροφές & Επιστροφές Χρημάτων
Έχετε ερωτήσεις;
Silver Snakeskin-Style Cuff
- Σχετικά προϊόντα
- Προϊόντα που είδατε πρόσφατα