Silver Signet Cuff - Elegant Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet
- Περιγραφή
- ΥΛΙΚΑ
- ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΗ & ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΕΣ
This beautifully designed antique silver cuff bracelet features a sleek, flat-line signet detail for a minimalist yet elegant touch. Crafted with silver-plated zamak and enhanced with black patina, it showcases an antique vintage look that adds depth and character to its timeless design.
Stylish and versatile, this cuff is perfect for mixing and matching with other bangles and cuffs to create a layered, personalized style. Its understated sophistication makes it an ideal accessory for both casual and formal occasions.
MEASUREMENTS AND SIZE
• Diameter: 2.75 inches (7 cm)
• Wrist Circumference: 6.5 - 7.5 inches (16.5 - 19 cm)
Silver Plated Zamak
Χωρίς νικέλιο, χωρίς μόλυβδο
- Διεθνής / ΗΠΑ Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €5.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €200
- ΕΕ & Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο Αποστολή με Tracking & Υπογραφή: €4.99 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €120
- Αποστολή στην Ελλάδα: Από €2.50 – Δωρεάν για παραγγελίες άνω των €80
Παράδοση σε 2 ημέρες • 150.000+ Lockers διαθέσιμα 24/7
Δωρεάν αποστολή σε επιλεγμένες παραγγελίες
Επιστροφές & Επιστροφές Χρημάτων
Έχετε ερωτήσεις;
- Σχετικά προϊόντα
- Προϊόντα που είδατε πρόσφατα